Classificacions de les 24 Hores Ciclistes de Montjuďc

Inscrits PDF
GENERAL | INDIVIDUAL | DUO | QUATRE | SIS | TANDEM

Classificació General


Nr Equip voltes Km vel temps
1 ANDORRA-GRAN VALIRA 212 803.48 33.65 23:59:54
2 IBE 212 803.48 33.55 23:56:46
3 TRUJILLO TOT NET 211 799.69 33.46 23:53:54
4 RATPENAT TEAM 210 795.90 33.23 23:57:14
5 MOSSOS D ESQUADRA 210 795.90 33.23 23:57:14
6 CMR - EVOLUTION 209 792.11 33.11 23:55:13
7 GIANT 208 788.32 32.99 23:53:54
8 PRIVALIA.COM MAURO CARNÉ 208 788.32 32.94 23:55:49
9 BONASPORT 2 203 769.37 32.12 23:57:03
10 TRIBIKE FACTORY 202 765.58 31.96 23:57:14
11 VALLNORD BIKE PARK/ANDORRA 201 761.79 31.82 23:56:38
12 TIMERSA LOGISTICA 199 754.21 31.50 23:56:32
13 COANFI 196 742.84 31.17 23:49:42
14 POLAR-RACETRACKER 195 739.05 30.86 23:57:03
15 SXPLEGATS 192 727.68 30.39 23:56:46
16 WWW.WORLDSENSING.COM 191 723.89 30.29 23:54:10
17 BIKE ŃEKE 188 712.52 29.70 23:59:14
18 DOCTORE BIKE 6 187 708.73 29.58 23:57:46
19 TORELLO CC 187 708.73 29.54 23:59:23
20 A RITME DE PEDALS 184 697.36 29.27 23:49:25
21 TOMAS DOMINGO - THE BIKE HOUSE 184 697.36 29.18 23:54:03
22 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79 "A" 182 689.78 28.91 23:51:45
23 DOCTORE BIKE 181 685.99 28.64 23:57:21
24 AUMATRANS 180 674.62 28.14 23:58:17
25 BOFILL & ARNAN/BONASPORT SENIOR 179 678.41 28.40 23:53:31
26 DOCTORE BIKE 02 179 678.41 28.32 23:57:22
27 BONASPORT 1 178 674.62 28.22 23:54:26
28 BATLLE TEAM 177 670.83 28.11 23:52:06
29 YES WE CAN-PROBIKE 177 670.83 28.02 23:56:37
30 EL DELFIN VERDE-ONO-GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 174 659.46 27.59 23:54:20
31 FCC MASCULI 173 655.67 27.60 23:45:36
32 ESPORTISSIM 172 651.88 27.19 23:58:25
33 TEAM FESTINA FORCE 171 648.09 27.02 23:59:03
34 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79 "B" 168 636.72 26.61 23:55:39
35 U.C.SABADELL - CICLES JOVE 166 629.14 26.33 23:53:29
36 PROBIKE 165 625.35 26.18 23:53:04
37 DOCTOR BIKE-4 165 625.35 26.18 23:53:25
38 DESAFIO NISSAN 165 625.35 26.12 23:56:46
39 ESPORTIU CLARET 164 621.56 25.91 23:59:21
40 SAHARA TRACKS 1 162 613.98 25.62 23:57:49
41 INSTALGROUP RENOVABLES 162 613.98 25.60 23:58:53
42 TEAM ACTIVE AFRICA 160 606.40 25.39 23:53:16
43 TEAM MUXU RACING 159 602.61 25.24 23:52:34
44 ARTUR RIBERA-MOTOART 157 595.03 24.91 23:53:31
45 ALTUNA Y URIA 156 591.24 24.92 23:43:29
46 CATRADIO 156 591.24 24.75 23:53:29
47 FFC FEMENI 156 591.24 24.73 23:54:21
48 CAMINSCAT2 156 591.24 24.73 23:54:36
49 A TOPE TEAM 155 587.45 24.51 23:57:49
50 MB MOTORS 154 583.66 24.41 23:54:34
51 DIPROTEC - GREENPOWERMONITOR 153 579.87 24.22 23:56:14
52 SIX FORCE ONE 153 579.87 24.22 23:56:23
53 SI A TOT TEAM 152 576.08 24.17 23:50:02
54 CIRCUIT DE CATALUNYA 151 572.29 24.10 23:44:47
55 BIMB 151 572.29 23.95 23:53:54
56 CATALUNYA TRACK CYCLING TEAM 151 572.29 23.88 23:57:45
57 ONE TO ONE 150 568.50 23.78 23:54:13
58 SPORT CICLISTA CATALA 149 564.71 23.78 23:44:49
59 CAMINS.CAT-1 149 564.71 23.54 23:59:15
60 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 148 560.92 23.50 23:52:02
61 POLAR 146 553.34 23.16 23:53:25
62 U.C. VILANOVA 146 553.34 23.11 23:56:20
63 SAHARA TRACKS 2 143 541.97 22.66 23:54:52
64 ZABALA INNOVATION CONSULTING 141 534.39 22.37 23:53:20
65 L ESPAI CICLISTA S.L 139 526.81 22.05 23:53:21
66 JONATHAN APARICIO 137 519.23 25.07 20:42:49
67 ESPAIBICI 136 515.44 21.50 23:58:26
68 AMAZIGH 129 488.91 20.47 23:52:49
69 CG GALVESPORT 125 473.75 19.77 23:57:55
70 JODOFI - BAIX TER 123 466.17 19.60 23:47:23
71 BETXÍ NON STOP 122 462.38 21.48 21:31:40
72 TEAM SUUNTO 120 454.80 27.14 16:45:29
73 FESTINA S WAREHOUSE 118 447.22 18.67 23:56:57
74 NICOTEAM 107 405.53 16.98 23:53:04
75 DA CONFIRMAR 105 397.95 16.63 23:56:10
76 LARA-LARITA 104 394.16 17.98 21:55:42
77 CLUB TRIATLÓ FISIORUTPUJOL.COM 103 390.37 16.36 23:51:53
78 MARTI FLORES 92 348.68 14.61 23:51:32
79 UNICAL 84 318.36 20.28 15:42:03
80 ESPAIBICI/LILIANA 83 314.57 13.16 23:54:06
81 CORREDORS.CAT 79 299.41 12.54 23:52:47
82 CLUB CICLISTA LA BISBAL 78 295.62 12.41 23:49:02
83 C. N. BARCELONETA 73 276.67 11.63 23:47:38
84 C.N. MONTJUIC 62 234.98 9.96 23:35:16
85 ELRIERETA 50 189.50 21.40 08:51:24